Архів таборів

Реєстр таборів Лісової Школи

Рік-число Комендант Першун булавних Першун бунчужних
1938к* Михайло Блиск --- ---
01-64 Василь Палієнко Аскольд Татарський ---
02-65 Юліян Крижанівський Володимир Іваник ---
03-66 Петро Содоль Адріян Сливоцький ---
04-67 Петро Содоль Андрій Дурбак ---
05-68 Юрій Український Мирон Стахів ---
06-67 Ігор Раковський Юрій Маринюк ---
07-70 Андрій Мицьо Іван Гарах ---
08-71 Андрій Мицьо Михайло Ганч ---
09-72 Микола Ставничий Олесь Похмурський ---
10-73 Олександр Черник Юрій Стасула ---
11-74 Василь Лончина Тарас Борковський ---
12-75 Петро Содоль Роман Гриців Михайло Турчин
13-76 Адріян Сливоцький Роман Винницький Роман Гриців
14-77 Роман Процик Борис Люшняк Степан Шишка
15-79 Руслан Расяк Андрій Панченко Борис Лоза
16-80 Роман Копач Нестор Городиський Михайло Хариш
17-81 Роман Копач Марко Маців Борис Люшняк
18-82 Петро Содоль (вишкіл курінних ЮМПЗ) ---
19-83 Юрій Саєвич Євген Дувалко ---
20-84 Петро Содоль Богдан Кульчицький Роман Мушка
21-86 Юрій Саєвич Славко Галуга Євген Дувалко
22-88 Степан Шишка Любомир Домашевський Тарас Масник
23-89 Павло Небесний Маркіян Кузич Славко Галуга
24-91 Петро Содоль Маркіян Гаврилюк Марко Якубович
25-93к Богдан Генега Андрій Гарматій Мирон Пеняк
26-94к Богдан Генега Володимир Жмурко Ігор Березовський
27-95к Богдан Гасюк В'ячеслав Стебницький Богдан Яцун
28-96 Євген Дувалко Адріян Циган Любомир Домашевський
29-96к Богдан Гасюк Любомир Олійник Ростик Мартинюк
30-97к Богдан Генега Богдан Рак Любомир Олійник
31-98 Євген Дувалко Павло Фарміга Андрій Ганкевич
32-98к Богдан Гасюк
Андрій Палій
Тарас Павлишин
33-99 Юрій Данилів Тиміш Ганкевич Василь Літепло
34-99к Андрій Гарматій Андрій Горак Тарас Полихата
35-00к Андрій Гарматій Анатолій Смаглюк Андрій Горак
36-01а Богдан Генега Адріан Нойгебавер Симон Когут
37-02 Андрій Ганкевич Олег Реплянський Тиміш Ганкевич
38-02к Любомир Олійник Борис Франкевич Святослав Луців
39-03к Любомир Ясниський Микола Музала Микола Боднарук
40-04 Юрій Мончак Адріан Подпірка Данило Процко
41-04к Роман Онуфріїв Віталій Шпак Микола Музала
42-05к Любомир Олійник Андрій Бліновський Віталій Шпак
43-06 Юрій Мончак Лев Галібей Сергій Шкаран
44-06к Святослав Луців Михайло Дяків Богдан Байгота
46-08к Микола Музала Олег Осадця Михайло Дяків
49-10к Ігор Шевчук Микола Яриновський Андрій Жовтанецький
50-11к Ігор Шевчук Павло Кулінець Микола Яриновський
51-12к Сашко Свистун Марко Романів Ростик Пужаковський
*к = табір в Карпатах
*а = табір в Австралії

Лісова Школа © 2007